Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About S.V. LUXEDECOR LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
14 July 2020
Nature of business (SIC):
43910 - Roofing activities
Previous company names:
STUCCO VENETIANO LTD. (26 May 2021 - 21 June 2021)
PCD ROOFING & CLADDING LIMITED (14 July 2020 - 26 May 2021)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 2024
Due by
30 April 2025
Last accounts made up to
31 July 2023

People

Director
DUMITRASCU, Paul Constantin
See all

Company records

See all