Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BETTER COOLING SERVICES LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
13 July 2020
Nature of business (SIC):
35300 - Steam and air conditioning supply
43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names:
BETTER COOLING SERVICES LTD LTD (13 July 2020 - 22 December 2022)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 2024
Due by
30 April 2025
Last accounts made up to
31 July 2023

People

Director
CARBERRY, Brian Thomas
See all

Company records

See all