Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GARTCOWS SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 November 2014
Nature of business (SIC):
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names:
JAMES LECKIE LIMITED (28 November 2014 - 4 April 2016)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
CARR, Louise
Director
CARR, Stephen Michael
See all

Official records

See all