Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DOCUMENT OUTSOURCING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
27 November 2014
Nature of business (SIC):
18129 - Printing not elsewhere classified
53201 - Licensed carriers
Previous company names:
CRITIQOM LIMITED (27 November 2014 - 5 January 2015)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
GHYSEN, Samantha Jayne
Director
CRAWLEY, Gerrard Martin
Director
FARMER, Richard
Director
JOHNSON, Simon Christopher
Director
SAVAGE, Hayden
See all

Official records

Appointment

Appointment

Appointment

Appointment

See all