Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About THE EDINBURGH BEER FACTORY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
24 November 2014
Nature of business (SIC):
11050 - Manufacture of beer
Previous company names:
LOTHIAN SHELF (599) LIMITED (24 November 2014 - 31 December 2014)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2019
Due by
31 March 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2018

People

Director
DUNSMORE, John Michael
Director
DUNSMORE, Lynne
See all

Official records

See all