Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About STONE ACRE PROPERTY GROUP LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
24 November 2014
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
STONE ACRE HOUSE LIMITED (24 November 2014 - 31 May 2019)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2020
Due by
31 January 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 November 2018

People

Director
CRAIG, Andrew David Frederick
See all

Official records

Change

See all