Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CLAREBELLE LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
24 November 2014
Nature of business (SIC):
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names:
CLAREBELL LTD (24 November 2014 - 13 February 2015)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Director
GOSNOLD, Clare Belinda
See all

Official records

See all