Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About A & E YOUNG LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 November 2014
Nature of business (SIC):
01610 - Support activities for crop production
Previous company names:
A & E YOUNG AGRICULTURAL CONTRACTOR LIMITED (21 November 2014 - 11 December 2014)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 November 2019
Due by
31 August 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 November 2018

People

Director
YOUNG, Alana Kim
Director
YOUNG, Michael Andrew
See all

Official records

Change

Cessation

Appointment

See all