Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MACLEOD & MACCALLUM LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 November 2014
Nature of business (SIC):
69102 - Solicitors
Previous company names:
MACLEOD & MACCALLUM INVERNESS LIMITED (21 November 2014 - 30 July 2015)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Director
ASHBOLT, Katrina Larisa
Director
BISHOP, Lindsay
Director
CAMPBELL, Fiona Jane
Director
IRWIN, Corra Lisa
Director
LAUGHTON, Graham Ritch
See all

Official records

See all