Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About INSAF MEDIA LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 November 2014
Nature of business (SIC):
59112 - Video production activities
Previous company names:
WILLIAMWOOD NEWS LTD (20 November 2014 - 23 June 2015)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 November 2017
Due by
31 August 2018
Last accounts made up to
30 November 2016

People

Director
JAMIL, Omar
See all

Official records

See all