Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About THE SEAFORTH INN LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
13 November 2014
Nature of business (SIC):
56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names:
SLLP 109 LIMITED (13 November 2014 - 2 December 2014)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Director
DRUMMOND, Richard William
Director
ERASMUS, Jonathon Paul
See all

Official records

See all