Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LS CONCRETE SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
13 November 2014
Nature of business (SIC):
42110 - Construction of roads and motorways
Previous company names:
P B CONCRETE SERVICES LIMITED (13 November 2014 - 9 March 2016)

People

Director
HUTTON, Steven David
See all

Official records

See all