Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About FROG SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
13 November 2014
Nature of business (SIC):
86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names:
YOUR HEALTH MATTERS GROUP LIMITED (14 June 2016 - 12 June 2017)
HEALTH MATTERS GROUP LTD (16 June 2015 - 14 June 2016)
RECOVERY WORLD (UK) LTD (13 November 2014 - 16 June 2015)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
DAVIDSON CHALMERS STEWART (SECRETARIAL SERVICES) LIMITED
Director
ALDRIDGE, Rodney Malcolm, Sir
Director
DUNAN, Calum James Henry
Director
KUENSSBERG, Nicholas Christopher Dwelly
Director
ROBERTSON, Euan William Alexander
See all

Official records

Cessation

See all