Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ROCKNOWE CONSULTING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 November 2014
Nature of business (SIC):
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names:
SC491110 LIMITED (13 November 2014 - 6 March 2015)
DALRIEDA LTD (12 November 2014 - 13 November 2014)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 November 2019
Due by
31 August 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 November 2018

People

Director
BROWNE, David Russell
Director
BROWNE, June Elaine
See all

Official records

Notification

Notification

Withdrawal

See all