Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TWANGOMETER LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 November 2014
Nature of business (SIC):
62011 - Ready-made interactive leisure and entertainment software development
Previous company names:
TWANG-O-METER LTD (12 November 2014 - 7 March 2016)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
28 February 2017

People

Director
DENHOLM, George
Director
HOWARTH, Linda
See all

Official records

See all