Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MUIRFIELD TRAVEL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 November 2014
Nature of business (SIC):
79120 - Tour operator activities
Previous company names:
MUIRFIELD EXECUTIVE TRAVEL LIMITED (11 November 2014 - 29 June 2016)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Director
GRAY, Martin
Director
GRAY, Russell
See all

Official records

See all