Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About KENMAC SAFETY SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 November 2014
Nature of business (SIC):
93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names:
RAW MOTORCYCLE TRAINING LIMITED (10 November 2014 - 29 November 2016)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 November 2018

People

Director
KENNEDY, Iain Reid
Director
NORRIS, Kenneth Arthur Campbell
See all

Official records

See all