Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LONGEVITY INC. LTD.

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 November 2014
Nature of business (SIC):
63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
JDDYSCO LIMITED (10 November 2014 - 27 March 2015)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 2020
Due by
28 February 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 May 2019

People

Director
DAVEY, Jill Dinning
Director
MURRAY, Dianne Elizabeth
See all

Official records

See all