Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About RIVERSIDE TAXIS. S RICHARDSON. A LINDORES. M MCPHERSON. MARGARET HASTIE. D RAE. D JOHNSON G FLANAGAN LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
5 November 2014
Nature of business (SIC):
49320 - Taxi operation
Previous company names:
RIVERSIDE TAXIS. S RICHARDSON. A LINDORES. M MCPHERSON. ALAN SCOTT HATTIE. D RAE. D JOHNSON G FLANAGAN LIMITED (16 November 2016 - 17 November 2016)
RIVERSIDE TAXIS. S RICHARDSON. A LINDORES. M MCPHERSON. T PATTERSON. D RAE. D JOHNSON G FLANAGAN LIMITED (13 October 2015 - 16 November 2016)
RIVERSIDE TAXIS. S RICHARDSON. A LINDORES. M MCPHERSON. T PPATTERSON. D RAE. D JOHNSON LIMITED (5 November 2014 - 13 October 2015)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 November 2019
Due by
31 August 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 November 2018

People

Director
JOHNSON, Daniel
Director
JOHNSON, Michelle
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all