Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WEST OF SCOTLAND LOAN FUND

Company type:
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on:
26 June 1996
Nature of business (SIC):
66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names:
WEST OF SCOTLAND LOAN FUND LIMITED (26 June 1996 - 30 April 2010)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2024
Due by
31 December 2024
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2023

People

Director
BUCHANAN, Tony
See all

Company records

See all