Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About AMSAL LTD.

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 June 1996
Nature of business (SIC):
71122 - Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities
Previous company names:
SURFSODA LIMITED (28 June 1996 - 2 August 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
5 April 2023
Due by
5 January 2024
Last accounts made up to
5 April 2022

People

Secretary
MELVILLE, Amanda
Director
MELVILLE, Amanda
Director
MELVILLE, Thomas Robert Newton
See all

Official records

See all