Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BALHOUSIE CARE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 June 1996
Nature of business (SIC):
86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names:
OZSURF LIMITED (28 June 1996 - 3 April 1997)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2022
Due by
30 June 2023
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2021

People

Director
BANKS, Anthony Roiall
Director
KERR, Jill
See all

Official records

See all