Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ST ANDREWS GOLF DISCOUNT LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
26 June 1996
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
THE WAXED COTTON COMPANY LIMITED (26 June 1996 - 28 February 2002)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 January 2022
Due by
31 October 2022
Last accounts made up to
31 January 2021

People

Secretary
HILDITCH, John
Director
STEVENSON, David Deas
See all

Official records

See all