Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ANDREW WRIGHT GLASS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
24 June 1996
Nature of business (SIC):
43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Previous company names:
JAYGRASS LIMITED (24 June 1996 - 2 August 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2022
Due by
31 May 2023
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2021

People

Secretary
BERRY, Bernardine
Director
BERRY, Bernardine
Director
BERRY, Charles
See all

Official records

See all