Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About STRATHAIRLY ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 June 1996
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
ALISTAIR MCTAGGART LIMITED (19 July 1996 - 13 September 1996)
ALISTAIR MCTAGGERT LIMITED (21 June 1996 - 19 July 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2022
Due by
31 March 2023
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2021

People

Secretary
BALLANTINE, Mark Gillespie
Director
BALLANTINE, Mark Gillespie
Director
GARVEY, Thomas John
See all

Official records

See all