Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MORTON FRASER NOMINEES (NO 2) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 June 1996
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
YORK PLACE (NO 168) LIMITED (21 June 1996 - 10 March 1998)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2024
Due by
31 December 2024
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2023

People

Director
BELL, Adrian Edward Robert
Director
BEVERIDGE, Carryl Mairi Anna
Director
HUNTER, Sue Elizabeth
Director
MACPHAIL, Catriona Mhairi Robertson
See all

Company records

See all