Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About REACTON FIRE SUPPRESSION LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 June 1996
Nature of business (SIC):
32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
FIRETEC REACTON LTD. (7 March 2012 - 1 April 2016)
FIRE MONITORING SYSTEMS LIMITED (6 June 1996 - 7 March 2012)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 January 2023
Due by
31 October 2023
Last accounts made up to
31 January 2022

People

Director
BARNES, Edward Michael John
Director
CHIVERS, Edward
Director
MALINS, Sam Alexander
See all

Official records

See all