Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TCP (2) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
30 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
RAMDOCK LIMITED (30 August 1995 - 28 March 2002)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2017
Due by
30 June 2018
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2016

People

Secretary
SHAND, Ian Mckenzie
Director
SHAND, Ian Mckenzie
Director
WHITELAW, Peter Alexander
See all

Official records

See all