Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CLASSIC LODGES SCOTLAND LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
29 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names:
ROXBURGHE HOTEL LIMITED (5 September 2005 - 4 September 2014)
PHL HOTELS LIMITED (14 February 1996 - 5 September 2005)
COMLAW NO. 396 LIMITED (29 August 1995 - 14 February 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
MASSEY, Anthony James
Director
HEMMINGS, Craig John
Director
WIDDERS, Mark Lorimer
See all

Official records

See all