Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BELLTREE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
06100 - Extraction of crude petroleum
06200 - Extraction of natural gas
Previous company names:
APEX CONSULTING LIMITED (25 August 1995 - 16 May 2005)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
5 April 2018
Due by
5 January 2019
Last accounts made up to
5 April 2017

People

Secretary
CLARK, Ronald William
Director
CLARK, Rodrick Alexander
Director
REID, Robert Paul, Sir
See all

Official records

Change

Appointment

See all