Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DONALDSON TRUSTEE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
MOONSOUTH LIMITED (18 August 1995 - 9 November 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
5 April 2018
Due by
5 January 2019
Last accounts made up to
5 April 2017

People

Secretary
HAWKINS, Ian
Director
CAIRNS, Scott
Director
DONALDSON, Andrew Robert
Director
DONALDSON, Michael James
Director
DONALDSON, Michael Neil
See all

Official records

Appointment

Appointment

See all