Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About THE CAMPSIES CENTRE CUMBERNAULD LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names:
PACIFIC SHELF 651 LIMITED (17 August 1995 - 22 January 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
GARDINER, Gerard John
Director
BARCLAY, Claire
Director
CURRIE, Calum David Richard
Director
FISHER, Thomas Jamieson Hyslop
Director
GRAHAM, Allan George
See all

Official records

See all