Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SPEY VALLEY ENGINEERING AND COACHBUILDING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
SPEYSIDE PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED (16 August 1995 - 22 December 2006)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 June 2013

People

Secretary
RAMSAY, George
Director
RAMSAY, George
Director
RAMSAY, Iain George
See all

Official records

Court order

See all