Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About KSL TRADING AND MARKETING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
14 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names:
HBJ 273 LIMITED (14 August 1995 - 15 January 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
ARBUCKLE, Mark
Director
SPARKES, Karen
See all

Official records

See all