Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About OLDOFFICECO LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
14 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names:
GLG GERBER LANDA LIMITED (6 November 2013 - 7 June 2016)
GERBER LANDA & GEE LIMITED (1 September 1995 - 6 November 2013)
MARSHPINE LIMITED (14 August 1995 - 1 September 1995)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 March 2016

People

Secretary
HUGHES, Thomas
Director
HUGHES, Thomas
Director
MARTIN, Charles
Director
SEDDON, Henry Clark
See all

Official records

See all