Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CREATIVE OFFICE INTERIORS SCOTLAND LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names:
MURRAY INTERIORS LIMITED (11 August 1995 - 17 January 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 January 2001
Due by
30 November 2001
Last accounts made up to
31 January 2000

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
11 August 2000

People

Secretary
DREW, John
Director
BREMNER, Susan Jane
Director
DREW, Elaine
Director
FERGUSON, Fraser George Halkett
Director
MATTHEWS, Walter
See all

Official records

See all