Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GREENWOOD LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
WYNDMUIR LIMITED (11 August 1995 - 1 June 2007)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 November 2017
Due by
31 August 2018
Last accounts made up to
30 November 2016

People

Secretary
STRONACHS SECRETARIES LIMITED
Director
MIDDLETON, Lewis Neil Murray
See all

Official records

See all