Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GRACECHURCH UTG NO. 360 LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
9 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
CATLIN ZETA LIMITED (29 May 2007 - 23 February 2018)
WELLINGTON ZETA LIMITED (6 October 2004 - 29 May 2007)
PREMIUM ZETA LIMITED (9 August 1995 - 6 October 2004)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2017
Due by
30 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Secretary
HAMPDEN LEGAL PLC
Director
EVANS, Jeremy Richard Holt
Director
NOMINA PLC
See all

Official records

See all