Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About RGL PLANT (MOFFAT) LTD.

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
R.G.L. CONTRACTS LIMITED (4 August 1995 - 4 October 2000)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
LITTLE, Robert George
Director
LITTLE, Margaret
Director
LITTLE, Robert George
See all

Official records

See all