Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ABERDEEN RIDING CLUB LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on:
3 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names:
HAYFIELD RIDING CLUB LIMITED (3 August 1995 - 30 October 2003)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2018
Due by
31 March 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2017

People

Director
CHARLES, Philip
Director
MCCARTHY, Sally
Director
RUGG, John Peter
See all

Official records

See all