Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BROOK SCOTLAND

Company type:
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on:
3 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
86220 - Specialists medical practice activities
86900 - Other human health activities
88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
BROOK HIGHLAND (5 January 2010 - 21 October 2013)
HIGHLAND BROOK ADVISORY CENTRE (3 August 1995 - 5 January 2010)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Director
BENNETT, Scott Nicholas
Director
WARD, Leon James
Director
YOULE, Joanne
See all

Official records

See all