Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TATLOCK & THOMSON LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 February 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
R.R. TATLOCK & THOMSON LIMITED (28 February 1995 - 18 November 2002)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2020
Due by
30 June 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
RIFFKIN, David, M
Director
RIFFKIN, David Alexander
Director
RIFFKIN, Elisabeth Mary Alexandra
Director
RIFFKIN, Harry Lionel
Director
RIFFKIN, Jennifer Louise
See all

Official records

See all