Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ALLANHILL FARMING CO. LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
23 February 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
01110 - Growing of cereals (except rice), leguminous crops and oil seeds
01240 - Growing of pome fruits and stone fruits
Previous company names:
RANDOTTE (NO.367) LIMITED (23 February 1995 - 28 April 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 October 2020
Due by
31 July 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 October 2019

People

Secretary
MITCHELL, Lucy Margaret
Director
MITCHELL, John
Director
MITCHELL, Lucy Margaret
See all

Official records

See all