Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BELLSHILL LARK (NUMBER 6) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 February 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
STANDFAST DISTILLERS LIMITED (4 April 1995 - 16 December 2010)
PACIFIC SHELF 619 LIMITED (16 February 1995 - 4 April 1995)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Director
BARGETON, Gregory Justin
Director
HENDERSON, Ewan John
See all

Official records

See all