Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PROGRESSIVE PARTNERSHIP LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
1 February 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
73200 - Market research and public opinion polling
Previous company names:
THE PROGRESSIVE VIEW LIMITED (4 May 1995 - 23 November 1995)
PROGRESSIVE RESEARCH (GLASGOW) LIMITED (27 April 1995 - 4 May 1995)
HBJ 255 LIMITED (1 February 1995 - 27 April 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 2020
Due by
28 February 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 May 2019

People

Director
AINSWORTH, Sarah
Director
MCGREGOR, Diane
Director
OAG, Carole-Anne
See all

Official records

See all