Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About RANGER CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
27 July 1994
Nature of business (SIC):
06100 - Extraction of crude petroleum
06200 - Extraction of natural gas
85320 - Technical and vocational secondary education
Previous company names:
MOSSYARD LIMITED (27 July 1994 - 2 September 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 2019
Due by
30 April 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 July 2018

People

Director
RANGER, Christopher William
See all

Official records

See all