Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MOUNTVIEW INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
1 July 1994
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names:
PARKCOAST LIMITED (1 July 1994 - 29 September 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
HAMILTON, Robert
Director
HAMILTON, Robert James
Director
MERCHANT, Aileen Dona Jane
Director
PENDER, Stuart Macpherson
See all

Official records

See all