Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About RIVERSIDE TRANSPORT TRAINING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
27 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
49390 - Other passenger land transport
Previous company names:
ST. VINCENT STREET (219) LIMITED (27 August 1993 - 7 February 1994)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 January 2012

People

Secretary
COWDEN, Anne
Director
COWDEN, Anne
Director
COWDEN, Mark
Director
WHYTE, John Watson
See all

Official records

See all