Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About THOMSON ALARM & COMMUNICATION SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
27 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
LYCIDAS (223) LIMITED (27 August 1993 - 25 January 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 January 2020
Due by
31 October 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 January 2019

People

Secretary
BOYLE, Jane
Director
BOYLE, Colin William
See all

Official records

See all