Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MANDRAGORA PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
23 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
58110 - Book publishing
59111 - Motion picture production activities
59131 - Motion picture distribution activities
59200 - Sound recording and music publishing activities
Previous company names:
FOLLOWDIRECT LIMITED (23 August 1993 - 28 September 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
DE LAUNAY, Marc
Director
DE LAUNAY, Marc
Director
EVANS, Suzanne Louise
See all

Official records

See all